Poiesz actie.jpg logo

 

Start to run logo

 

Veneboer Sport2000 logo

 

Hosting:

Veninga Automatisering logo

 

Realisatie: Thomas Lodewijk
Ontwerp: Haiko Jaasma

Uitslagen

Pinguinloop

Wedstrijd:Pinguinloop
Datum:01-02-2003
Plaats:Drachten

WEER: EERST DROOG, MAAR LATER SNEEUW   -2,5 GRAAD
AFSTAND 21,1 KILOMETER

Pl    Naam                  Woonplaats       Tijd      Geslacht  km/uur
1     Harm de Roo           Leeuwarden       1.24.30     M       14.98
2     Frank Yselmuiden      Gytsjerk         1.25.39     M       14.78
3     Ed van der Steeg      Veenwouden       1.25.50     M       14.75
4     Chris Draaijer        Oudega           1.29.09     M       14.20
5     Titia Visser          Drachten         1.29.43     V       14.11
6     Geert van der Veen    Wijnjewoude      1.29.43     M       14.11
7     Laas Bonnema          Vrouwenparochie  1.29.49     M       14.10
8     Frits Feddema         Heerenveen       1.31.07     M       13.89
9     Jelle Haarsma         Drachten         1.32.22     M       13.71
10    Albert Huisman                         1.32.31     M       13.68
11    Sido Martens          Leeuwarden       1.32.36     M       13.67
12    Mark van der Zee      Utrecht          1.32.54     M       13.63
13    Nico Veninga          Wijnjewoude      1.32.57     M       13.62
14    Efe Boskma                             1.35.45     M       13.22
15    Meine Hoitsma         Oudebiltzijl     1.37.27     M       12.99
16    Guus Hoekstra         Donkerbroek      1.37.59     M       12.92
17    Jildert Andringa      Oenkerk          1.38.23     M       12.87
18    Henk Veenstra         Drachten         1.38.35     M       12.84
19    Jan Woudstra          Drachten         1.39.03     M       12.78
20    Jaap Boer             Drachten         1.39.39     M       12.70
21    Jasper van Olst       Drachten         1.39.39     M       12.70
22    Jakob Veenstra        Drachten         1.39.58     M       12.66
23    Johan Beintema        Leeuwarden       1.40.38     M       12.58
24    Sietse Hiemstra       Drachten         1.43.59     M       12.17
25    Herman Deiman         Oudega           1.44.02     M       12.17
26    Bert Rosien           Drachten         1.44.06     M       12.16
27    Jan Bult              Damwoude         1.44.10     M       12.15
28    Jan van der Sluis     Wijnjewoude      1.44.33     M       12.11
29    Oscar Anjewierden     Drachten         1.44.50     M       12.08
30    Harm de Boer          Opeinde          1.46.23     M       11.90
31    Frank van Dijk        Drachten         1.47.29     M       11.78
32    Evert Akkerman        Meppel           1.48.17     M       11.69
33    Cor Zeeman            Goutum           1.48.17     M       11.69
34    Rudi Ten              Leeuwarden       1.49.05     M       11.61
35    Eric Edema            Elsloo           1.49.20     M       11.56
36    Peter Glas                             1.50.23     M       11.47
37    Ypie van Olst         Drachten         1.51.00     M       11.41
38    Bouke Fennema         Britsum          1.54.35     M       11.05
39    Arno Muis             Drachten         1.57.45     M       10.75
40    Pieter Bak            Oudebiltzijl     1.58.30     M       10.68
41    Erik van der Kam      Drachten         1.59.54     M       10.56
42    Rein Amels            Drachten         2.01.20     M       10.43
43    Ant Steltenpool       Drachten         2.10.24     V        9.71
44    Lia Hooijenga         Drachten         2.10.30     V        9.70




AFSTAND  11,2 KILOMETER

Pl    Naam                  Woonplaats       Tijd      Geslacht  km/uur
1     Andre Laven           Drachten         0.37.38     M       17.86
2     Gerrit Visser         Wouterswoude     0.40.02     M       16.79
3     Henk Gjaltema         Drachten         0.40.42     M       16.51
4     Harry Wiersma         Marrum           0.41.15     M       16.29
5     Marten Bekkema        Drachten         0.41.21     M       16.25
6     Marcel Hoekstra       Leek             0.41.40     M       16.13
7     Pieter Visser         Dokkum           0.42.00     M       16.00
8     Teatse Tichelaar      Harlingen        0.42.11     M       15.93
9     Gurbe Zwaagstra       Donkerbroek      0.42.35     M       15.78
10    Rienk van der Meulen  Roden            0.42.47     M       15.71
11    Wim Bakker                             0.43.08     M       15.58
12    Jos van Egmond        Rottevalle       0.43.34     M       15.42
13    Roelof de Roos                         0.44.30     M       15.10
14    Douwe Iedema                           0.44.39     M       15.05
15    Kees Westra           Gytsjerk         0.45.09     M       14.88
16    Geart Sierd vanderZee Kollum           0.45.24     M       14.80
17    Johan Krans           De Wilp          0.45.44     M       14.69
18    Gerrit Jepma          Drachten         0.46.03     M       14.59
19    Cor van Sluis         Franeker         0.46.33     M       14.44
20    Roland Kuiper         Groningen        0.46.36     M       14.42
21    Alex van der Woude    Drachten         0.46.38     M       14.41
22    Hille Jongsma         Sumar            0.48.01     M       14.00
23    Jouke Jorritsma       Drachten         0.48.16     M       13.92
24    Jelle Booi            Opeinde          0.48.16     M       13.92
25    Erwin Laskewitz       Drachten         0.48.45     M       13.78
26    Luppo Dreise          Drachten         0.48.50     M       13.76
27    Marcel Tieland        Oosterwolde      0.48.50     M       13.76
28    Jan Zonderland        Beetsterzwaag    0.49.08     M       13.68
29    Cor Postma            Drachten         0.49.15     M       13.64
30    Jan Lettinga          Terschelling     0.49.21     M       13.62
31    Foppe Gall            Drachten         0.49.22     M       13.61
32    Gerrie van der Meer   Heerenveen       0.49.32     V       13.57
33    Paul Storken          Drachten         0.49.36     M       13.55
34    Jan Wattimena         Drachten         0.49.46     M       13.50
35    Adrie Roeleveld       Drachten         0.50.02     M       13.43
36    Bouwe Heida           Heerenveen       0.50.08     M       13.40
37    Wieger van Keulen     Leeuwarden       0.51.55     M       12.94
38    Jan Bosgraaf          Drachten         0.52.04     M       12.91
39    Edwin Deelstra        Leeuwarden       0.52.04     M       12.91
40    Erik Gommers          Drachten         0.52.09     M       12.89
41    Yntze van der Bergs   Heerenveen       0.52.12     M       12.87
42    Frans Scheuneman      Hoogezand        0.52.17     M       12.85
43    Tiny Wouda            Kollum           0.52.24     V       12.82
44    Jantje Lageveen       Ureterp          0.53.11     V       12.64
45    Gerrit Landman        Drachten         0.53.17     M       12.61
46    Luut de Zee           Drachten         0.53.57     M       12.46
47    Dirk van Zon          Harlingen        0.54.02     M       12.44
48    Anna Stein            Heerenveen       0.54.22     V       12.36
49    Roel van Dijk         Drachten         0.54.35     M       12.31
50    Thijs van Dijk        Dokkum           0.55.14     M       12.17
51    Dirk Pot              Drachten         0.55.18     M       12.15
52    Martin Laverman       Lemmer           0.55.44     M       12.06
53    Egbert Geertsma       Groningen        0.55.58     M       12.01
54    Jan Rienstra                           0.56.05     M       11.98
55    Ria Bruinsma          Drachten         0.56.23     V       11.92
56    Gooitsen van der ???? Drachten         0.56.26     M       11.91
57    Klaas Duits           Sneek            0.56.40     M       11.86
58    Siep Tilstra          Harlingen        0.56.42     M       11.85
59    Dhr. Stempher         Tolbert          0.56.48     M       11.83
60    Jouke Andringa        Heerenveen       0.57.09     M       11.76
61    Henk Elsinga          Heerenveen       0.57.24     M       11.71
62    Toli Schanssema       Hoogezand        0.57.39     M       11.66
63    Monnie Roorda         Drachten         0.59.00     V       11.39
64    Hieke Zijlma          Drachten         0.59.11     V       11.35
65    Ernst Koers           Drachten         0.59.23     M       11.32
66    Febo Perdok           Heerenveen       0.59.30     M       11.29
67    Simon Brandsma        Buitenpost       0.59.44     M       11.25
68    Annie Roosjen         Leeuwarden       0.59.45     V       11.25
69    Theo Groenland        Drachten         0.59.58     M       11.21
70    Gerardus Laagland     Sneek            1.00.04     M       11.19
71    Johan Steensma        Drachten         1.00.05     M       11.18
72    Douwe de Jong         Drachten         1.00.29     M       11.11
73    Fokkeliene Post       Wijnjewoude      1.01.18     V       10.96
74    Lous Monderman        Wijnjewoude      1.01.19     M       10.96
75    Hijlko van der Woude  Drachten         1.01.24     M       10.94
76    Atte Visser           Leeuwarden       1.01.25     M       10.94
77    Alle Halma            Drachten         1.01.37     M       10.91
78    Petra From            Jubbega          1.01.49     V       10.87
79    bart Schouten         Drachten         1.01.50     M       10.87
80    Suze Kruseman         Drachten         1.02.21     V       10.78
81    Willem Boorsma        Drachten         1.02.22     M       10.77
82    Wout Scheeres         Surhuisterveen   1.02.40     M       10.72
83    Swaantje oosterhoff   Surhuisterveen   1.02.42     V       10.72
84    Mariska van den ????  Drachten         1.02.50     V       10.69
85    Karin Klingenberg     Groningen        1.02.50     V       10.69
86    Annie Herder v/d ???? Drachten         1.02.51     V       10.69
87    Eetze Hofman          Drachten         1.03.02     M       10.66
88    Gerrit ten Cate       Beetgumermolen   1.03.16     M       10.62
89    Charlotte Horlings    Wijnjewoude      1.04.15     V       10.46
90    Joke Tel              Hemrik           1.04.17     V       10.45
91    Sake Jansma           Opeinde          1.04.27     M       10.43
92    Gerda de Vries        Drachten         1.04.50     V       10.36
93    Anneta Landman        Drachten         1.04.50     V       10.36
94    Inge Bakker           De Wilgen        1.06.04     V       10.17
95    Meindert Roosjen      Leeuwarden       1.07.35     M        9.94
96    Evert Zwart           Ulrum            1.25.25     M        7.87




AFSTAND 7 KILOMETER

Pl    Naam                  Woonplaats       Tijd      Geslacht  km/uur
1     Stefanie Bouma        Groningen        0.28.07     V       14.94
2     Klaasjan Dijkstra     Makkum           0.28.13     M       14.88
3     Leen Wiltjer          Drachten         0.28.15     M       14.87
4     Thony van der Veen    Burgum           0.28.15     M       14.87
5     Sjoerd de Vos         Wijnjewoude      0.28.30     M       14.74
6     Wilco Bekkema         Drachten         0.30.32     M       13.76
7     Klaas de Jong         De Tike          0.30.34     M       13.74
8     Brenda de Jong        Drachten         0.30.55     V       13.58
9     Meinte Steensma       Beetsterzwaag    0.30.56     M       13.58
10    Jasper Bras           Nij Beets        0.30.59     M       13.56
11    Henk de Jong          Drachten         0.31.20     M       13.40
12    Thea van der Meulen   Dokkum           0.31.35     M       13.30
13    Anton Sloot           Drachten         0.31.40     M       13.26
14    Meint van der Veen    Drachten         0.32.07     M       13.08
15    Koen de Jong          De Tike          0.32.22     M       12.98
16    Pier de Jong          Drachten         0.32.40     M       12.86
17    Henoch Bakker         Joure            0.32.41     M       12.85
18    Menno Steensma        Beetsterzwaag    0.32.42     M       12.84
19    Harm van Zwol         Drachten         0.32.45     M       12.82
20    Stendert de Vries     Grootegast       0.32.46     M       12.82
21    Aron Veninga          Wijnjewoude      0.33.07     M       12.68
22    Gerke de Boer         Drachten         0.33.39     M       12.48
23    Johan Stoppels        Drachten         0.33.46     M       12.44
24    Allard Dooren         Drachten         0.35.13     M       11.93
25    Herre Zonderland      Beetsterzwaag    0.35.33     M       11.81
26    Alie Koster           Drachten         0.35.57     V       11.68
27    Rodjin Kanhou         Drachten         0.36.11     M       11.61
28    Dennis Veenker        Damwoude         0.37.34     M       11.18
29    Hugo Veenker          Damwoude         0.37.36     M       11.17
30    Herberd Rijken        Heerenveen       0.37.36     M       11.17
31    Marta Sandburg        Drachten         0.38.07     V       11.02
32    Jasper Westra                          0.41.12     M       10.19
33    Miriam Korver         Boerakker        0.41.14     V       10.19
34    Mevr. Bos             Grootegast       0.41.19     V       10.17
35    Efina Aalders                          0.44.07     V        9.52
36    Douwe Pitstra         Leeuwarden       0.46.08     M        9.10
37    Berend Schreuder      Zweeloo          0.48.51     M        8.60
38    Frits Ottens          Ureterp          0.54.16     M        7.74
39    Wybren Visser         Harlingen        0.56.42     M        7.41
40    Josephina Baakman     Wolvega          1.03.25     V        6.62




AFSTAND 3 KILOMETER
  
Pl    Naam                  Woonplaats       Tijd      Geslacht  km/uur
1     Douwe Kooistra        Drachten         0.15.57     M       11.28
2     Alle van der Wal      Drachten         0.16.09     M       11.15
3     Kerwin van Westen     Drachten         0.16.15     M       11.08
4     Eva Roorda            Drachten         0.16.22     V       11.00
5     Jelmer Jepma          Drachten         0.16.32     M       10.89
6     Marco Dreise          Drachten         0.17.27     M       10.32
7     Wendy Benus           Drachten         0.17.30     V       10.29
8     Lyanne van Westen     Drachten         0.18.34     V        9.69
9     Ronald Steensma       Beetsterzwaag    0.18.43     M        9.62
10    Kees Zijlstra         Drachten         0.28.15     M        6.37
11    Jenna Zijlstra        Drachten         0.28.15     V        6.37